Results For
Running With The Cows Half Marathon & 5K

Bucyrus, KS 66013
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1139 Joshua Clough         M      Overland Park     KS    US      1:18:18.9 1:18:18.9 5:59  35  74.5       1        M Overall 
2     1821 Robert Zuch           M      Lenexa            KS    US      1:28:28.3 1:28:28.3 6:45  50  73.5       1        M Masters 
3     1266 Jay Gillen            M      Stilwell          KS    US      1:29:00.4 1:28:51.9 6:47  26  65.3       1        M 25-29   
4     1290 Bryan Hahn            M      Liberty           MO    US      1:28:52.0 1:28:52.0 6:47  26  65.3       2        M 25-29   
5     1848 Juan Pichardo         M      Overland Park     KS    US      1:29:36.0 1:29:35.0 6:50  29  64.8       3        M 25-29   
6     1776 Drew Wessels          M      New Bern          NC    US      1:29:46.5 1:29:43.2 6:51  37  65.5       1        M 35-39   
7     1004 Christina Addison     F      Burlington        KS    US      1:30:00.9 1:30:00.9 6:52  33  72.0       1        F Overall 
8     1506 Jared Moore           M      Leavenworth       KS    US      1:31:33.3 1:31:28.7 6:59  34  63.6       1        M 30-34   
9     1344 Ryan Humston          M      Greenwood         MO    US      1:32:37.9 1:32:02.4 7:02  50  70.7       1        M 50-54   
10    1768 Steven Weber          M      Fort Leavenworth  KS    US      1:33:02.7 1:33:00.5 7:06  44  66.4       1        M 40-44   
11    1521 Angela Nagy           F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:33:03.9 1:33:00.8 7:06  35  70.0       1        F Overall 
                                                                                                                 1        F 35-39   
12    1510 Adrienne Morgart      F      Platte City       MO    US      1:33:36.3 1:33:31.4 7:08  38  70.5       2        F 35-39   
13    1649 Matt Schmidt          M      Kansas City       KS    US      1:33:45.5 1:33:43.9 7:09  40  63.8       2        M 40-44   
14    1170 Julee Danner          F      Olathe            KS    US      1:33:54.5 1:33:54.5 7:10  45  73.7       1        F Masters 
15    1744 Nathan Uhl            M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:35:00.6 1:34:58.4 7:15  46  66.2       1        M 45-49   
16    1656 Noah Scribner         M      Fort Leavenworth  KS    US      1:36:33.0 1:36:02.0 7:20  35  60.7       2        M 35-39   
17    1544 Sarah Ogar            F      Merriam           KS    US      1:37:05.0 1:37:02.6 7:24  30  66.5       1        F 30-34   
18    1542 Sean O'Quinn          M      Overland Park     KS    US      1:37:12.3 1:37:07.7 7:25  34  59.9       2        M 30-34   
19    1633 Jessalyn Sadler       F      Independence      MO    US      1:38:08.7 1:38:03.1 7:29  33  66.1       2        F 30-34   
20    1141 Henri Coeme           M      Neosho            MO    US      1:38:06.6 1:38:03.4 7:29  69  79.5       1        M 65-69   
21    1397 Andrew Komer          M      Prairie Village   KS    US      1:38:29.4 1:38:25.0 7:31  47  64.4       2        M 45-49   
22    1777 Peter Wessels         M      Bettendorf        IA    US      1:38:51.9 1:38:31.7 7:31  32  58.9       3        M 30-34   
23    1133 Tabitha Clark         F      Gladstone         MO    US      1:38:41.0 1:38:36.0 7:32  28  65.4       1        F 25-29   
24    1827 Calvin Seithel        M      Stilwell          KS    US      1:38:39.0 1:38:39.0 7:32  16  60.0       1        M 15-19   
25    1189 Zach Dohr             M      Stilwell          KS    US      1:39:04.6 1:38:51.6 7:33  18  58.7       2        M 15-19   
26    1803 Josh Woodard          M      Kansas City       KS    US      1:39:20.9 1:39:17.1 7:35  38  59.5       3        M 35-39   
27    1195 Andrew Doyle          M      Platte City       MO    US      1:40:02.8 1:39:56.6 7:38  27  58.0       4        M 25-29   
28    1547 Sybil Orman           F      Leawood           KS    US      1:40:12.0 1:40:12.0 7:39  38  65.8       3        F 35-39   
29    1341 Brooke Hult           F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:40:15.1 1:40:12.0 7:39  29  64.4       2        F 25-29   
30    1389 Travis Knobbe         M      Breda             IA    US      1:41:56.2 1:40:51.1 7:42  40  59.3       3        M 40-44   
31    1746 John Van Duser        M      Gladstone         MO    US      1:41:38.4 1:41:35.9 7:45  57  68.2       1        M 55-59   
32    1371 Mitchell Kerr         M      Overland Park     KS    US      1:41:42.0 1:41:37.9 7:45  43  60.3       4        M 40-44   
33    1591 Jerry Ragsdale        M      Monett            MO    US      1:41:55.2 1:41:51.7 7:47  54  66.2       2        M 50-54   
34    1200 Courtney Dubois       F      Lenexa            KS    US      1:42:25.4 1:42:03.9 7:47  29  63.2       3        F 25-29   
35    1311 Alex Henke            M      Denver            CO    US      1:42:25.0 1:42:04.4 7:48  24  56.8       1        M 20-24   
36    1323 Jerry Hill            M      Kansas City       KS    US      1:42:32.9 1:42:15.4 7:48  57  67.7       2        M 55-59   
37    1126 Matt Chinn            M      Jefferson City    MO    US      1:42:43.2 1:42:40.0 7:50  37  57.3       4        M 35-39   
38    1642 Randy Scarborough     M      Lees Summit       MO    US      1:42:55.0 1:42:49.8 7:51  55  66.1       3        M 55-59   
39    1775 Brett Wessels         M      Omaha             NE    US      1:43:17.6 1:42:59.0 7:52  35  56.6       5        M 35-39   
40    1445 Craig Lowe            M      Tecumseh          KS    US      1:43:50.8 1:43:35.7 7:54  39  57.4       6        M 35-39   
41    1823 Michael Eads          M      Fort Leavenworth  KS    US      1:44:18.4 1:44:01.4 7:56  38  56.8       7        M 35-39   
42    1841 Alexander Gullickson  M      New Prague        MN    US      1:44:42.2 1:44:21.7 7:58  23  55.6       2        M 20-24   
43    1390 Candice Knuteson      F      Milwaukee         WI    US      1:44:50.0 1:44:34.3 7:59  46  66.8       1        F Masters 
                                                                                                                 1        F 45-49   
44    1410 Steven Labram         M      Olathe            KS    US      1:45:02.6 1:44:56.8 8:01  47  60.4       3        M 45-49   
45    1825 Jacob Laves           M      Lawrence          KS    US      1:45:16.8 1:45:05.4 8:01  24  55.2       3        M 20-24   
46    1789 Eric Whitney          M      Olathe            KS    US      1:45:28.8 1:45:23.0 8:03  40  56.8       5        M 40-44   
47    1519 Rob Murphy            M      Olathe            KS    US      1:45:29.1 1:45:24.7 8:03  35  55.3       8        M 35-39   
48    1817 Lauren Zimmermann     F      Olathe            KS    US      1:48:03.5 1:46:07.5 8:06  36  61.6       4        F 35-39   
49    1472 Corey Matthaei        M      Overland Park     KS    US      1:47:05.7 1:46:46.0 8:09  37  55.1       9        M 35-39   
50    1523 Conn Narber           M      Phillips          NE    US      1:47:01.7 1:46:57.1 8:10  55  63.6       4        M 55-59   
51    1396 Jeffrey Koetting      M      Overland Park     KS    US      1:47:26.1 1:46:59.5 8:10  43  57.3       6        M 40-44   
52    1835 Daniel Hirner         M      OVERLAND PARK     KS    US      1:47:27.1 1:47:23.5 8:12  40  55.7       7        M 40-44   
53    1015 Audry Annis           F      Bonner Springs    KS    US      1:48:28.2 1:48:12.1 8:16  36  60.4       5        F 35-39   
54    1606 Jacob Reeve           M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:48:37.2 1:48:13.0 8:16  30  53.6       4        M 30-34   
55    1010 Shelly Ambrose        F      Bucyrus           KS    US      1:48:19.0 1:48:13.8 8:16  48  65.9       2        F 45-49   
56    1132 Laura Clark           F      Shawnee           KS    US      1:48:26.4 1:48:18.6 8:16  40  61.5       1        F 40-44   
57    1537 Libby Nogel           F      Mission           KS    US      1:48:41.4 1:48:37.0 8:17  27  59.4       4        F 25-29   
58    1597 Jeremiah Rather       M      Wichita           KS    US      1:48:52.5 1:48:45.0 8:18  17  53.8       3        M 15-19   
59    1598 John Rather           M      Wichita           KS    US      1:48:53.5 1:48:46.3 8:18  49  59.3       4        M 45-49   
60    1326 Mitchell Hockenbury   M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:50:12.8 1:48:47.4 8:18  47  58.2       5        M 45-49   
61    1532 Mark Niblo            M      Blue Springs      MO    US      1:49:05.7 1:48:54.8 8:19  63  67.3       1        M 60-64   
62         Kirsten Winberg       F                              US      1:49:44.0 1:49:44.0 8:23  48  65.0                          
63    1321 Heather Higgins       F      Fort Collins      CO    US      1:49:20.3 1:49:06.3 8:20  43  62.4       2        F 40-44   
64    1130 Chris Clancy          M      Liberty           MO    US      1:49:54.7 1:49:47.7 8:23  45  56.8       6        M 45-49   
65    1333 Ashley Holtz          F      Excelsior Springs MO    US      1:50:03.4 1:49:55.5 8:23  31  58.8       3        F 30-34   
66    1663 Blake Sell            M      Keller            TX    US      1:50:08.2 1:50:02.6 8:24  29  52.7       5        M 25-29   
67    1362 David Jordan          M      Lawrence          KS    US      1:50:43.6 1:50:36.4 8:27  43  55.4       8        M 40-44   
68    1317 Marc Hess             M      Overland Park     KS    US      1:50:54.1 1:50:47.4 8:27  36  52.8       10       M 35-39   
69    1078 Elliot Brand          M      Leawood           KS    US      1:51:00.0 1:50:54.1 8:28  49  58.1       7        M 45-49   
70    1163 Christopher Crull     M      Jefferson City    MO    US      1:51:23.2 1:51:19.0 8:30  37  52.8       11       M 35-39   
71    1002 Brandon Abe           M      LENEXA            KS    US      1:51:56.3 1:51:30.4 8:31  41  54.1       9        M 40-44   
72    1395 Chad Koerner          M      Olathe            KS    US      1:51:41.2 1:51:37.3 8:31  37  52.7       12       M 35-39   
73    1824 David Northrip        M      Leawood           KS    US      1:51:55.2 1:51:42.9 8:32  41  54.0       10       M 40-44   
74    1030 Doug Barnett          M      Olathe            KS    US      1:51:58.0 1:51:55.5 8:33  53  59.7       3        M 50-54   
75    1423 John Lawson           M      Shawnee           KS    US      1:52:20.0 1:52:01.5 8:33  55  60.7       5        M 55-59   
76    1148 Amaury Collado        M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:52:48.5 1:52:40.8 8:36  37  52.2       13       M 35-39   
77    1366 Kris Kathman          F      Mission           KS    US      1:52:54.6 1:52:48.2 8:37  41  59.5       3        F 40-44   
78    1379 Adam Kisler           M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:52:55.2 1:52:49.2 8:37  43  54.3       11       M 40-44   
79    1680 Jon Skinner           M      Lees Summit       MO    US      1:53:12.6 1:52:50.6 8:37  38  52.4       14       M 35-39   
80    1193 Amanda Dopson         F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:53:19.1 1:53:12.3 8:38  45  61.1       3        F 45-49   
81    1242 William Freeman       M      Kearney           MO    US      1:53:39.7 1:53:25.8 8:40  45  54.9       8        M 45-49   
82    1700 Ty Stackhouse         M      Olathe            KS    US      1:53:31.3 1:53:30.2 8:40  41  53.1       12       M 40-44   
83    1291 Jessa Hahn            F      Liberty           MO    US      1:54:19.4 1:54:06.6 8:43  27  56.5       5        F 25-29   
84    1306 Jack Hatzenbuehler    M      Big Cabin         OK    US      1:55:05.4 1:54:41.6 8:45  65  65.2       2        M 65-69   
85    1286 Jonathan Haase        M      Oak Grove         MO    US      1:54:51.7 1:54:46.4 8:46  38  51.5       15       M 35-39   
86    1550 Brady Osmon           M      Kansas City       MO    US      2:01:10.0 1:54:56.5 8:46  36  50.9       16       M 35-39   
87    1181 Leanne Desch          F      Ottawa            KS    US      1:56:26.9 1:55:04.2 8:47  42  58.7       4        F 40-44   
88    1269 Paul Gilmet           M      Chicago           IL    US      1:55:35.4 1:55:17.6 8:48  46  54.5       9        M 45-49   
89    1368 Joel Keenan           M      BUCYRUS           KS    US      1:55:33.4 1:55:28.2 8:49  13  54.3       1        M 1-14    
90    1571 Brock Peterson        M      Merriam           KS    US      1:55:41.9 1:55:35.8 8:49  39  51.4       17       M 35-39   
91    1794 Bren Willhite         F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:55:48.7 1:55:37.2 8:50  40  57.6       5        F 40-44   
92    1628 Summer Rund           F      Springfield       MO    US      1:56:10.0 1:55:46.2 8:50  45  59.8       4        F 45-49   
93    1400 Amber Kosty           F      Spring Hill       KS    US      1:56:09.7 1:55:52.9 8:51  34  56.0       4        F 30-34   
94    1489 Thaddeus Meinheit     M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:56:20.9 1:56:15.9 8:53  49  55.4       10       M 45-49   
95    1236 Larry Flint           M      Platte City       MO    US      1:57:06.3 1:57:01.0 8:56  46  53.7       11       M 45-49   
96    1505 Bruno Miranda         M      Belton            MO    US      1:57:48.8 1:57:21.5 8:58  52  56.4       4        M 50-54   
97    1043 Danielle Beier        F      Papillion         NE    US      1:57:39.1 1:57:26.4 8:58  34  55.3       5        F 30-34   
98    1049 Hans Berghorst        M      Kansas City       KS    US      1:58:04.4 1:57:32.5 8:58  64  63.0       2        M 60-64   
99    1203 Tom Duncan            M      Fort Leavenworth  KS    US      1:58:08.4 1:57:38.4 8:59  53  56.8       5        M 50-54   
100   1837 Nikolas Stoebick      M      Independence      MO    US      1:57:57.6 1:57:44.4 8:59  33  49.3       5        M 30-34   
101   1024 Gretchen Banks        F      Olathe            KS    US      1:58:12.0 1:57:51.2 9:00  48  60.5       5        F 45-49   
102   1696 Nathan Spencer        M      Excelsior Springs MO    US      1:58:05.0 1:57:52.4 9:00  42  51.6       13       M 40-44   
103   1613 Brendan Rhyne         M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:58:09.0 1:58:05.0 9:01  42  51.5       14       M 40-44   
104   1241 Nolan Fosha           M      Olathe            KS    US      1:58:11.6 1:58:05.0 9:01  13  53.1       2        M 1-14    
105   1346 Eric Hunt             M      Liberty           MO    US      1:58:10.0 1:58:10.0 9:01  46  53.2       12       M 45-49   
106   1231 Becky Fields          F      Council Bluffs    IA    US      1:58:25.1 1:58:11.5 9:01  56  66.5       1        F 55-59   
107   1056 ADAM BLAINE           M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:58:29.2 1:58:15.6 9:02  37  49.7       18       M 35-39   
108   1433 Aaron Link            M      Overland Park     KS    US      1:58:26.0 1:58:16.9 9:02  43  51.8       15       M 40-44   
109   1441 Stephen Losey         M      Pleasant Hill     MO    US      1:58:31.1 1:58:19.6 9:02  45  52.7       13       M 45-49   
110   1471 Anna Matsco           F      Lenexa            KS    US      1:58:57.3 1:58:35.2 9:03  24  54.4       1        F 20-24   
111   1755 Debbie Volstromer     F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:59:13.0 1:58:59.7 9:05  30  54.2       6        F 30-34   
112   1851 Garrett Drake         M                                      1:59:00.0 1:59:00.0 9:05  35  49.0       19       M 35-39   
113   1246 Kerri Futrell         F      Mission           KS    US      1:59:23.4 1:59:12.9 9:06  37  55.1       6        F 35-39   
114   1781 Shelly Westrich       F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:59:26.3 1:59:15.4 9:06  35  54.6       7        F 35-39   
115   1338 Peter Hughes          M      Stilwell          KS    US      1:59:33.0 1:59:20.7 9:07  50  54.5       6        M 50-54   
116   1354 Marissa Jensen        F      Shawnee           KS    US      1:59:58.2 1:59:35.6 9:08  27  53.9       6        F 25-29   
117   1671 Megan Shireman        F      Girard            KS    US      1:59:50.3 1:59:38.3 9:08  20  54.3       2        F 20-24   
118   1411 Drew Ladd             M      Olathe            KS    US      1:59:58.3 1:59:39.8 9:08  32  48.5       6        M 30-34   
119   1457 Scott Mahlan          M      Spring Hill       KS    US      1:59:59.0 1:59:45.8 9:09  58  58.4       6        M 55-59   
120   1469 Shannon Mathes        M      Gardner           KS    US      1:59:56.0 1:59:48.5 9:09  48  53.3       14       M 45-49   
121   1508 Samantha Moore        F      Leavenworth       KS    US      2:00:01.5 1:59:52.2 9:09  32  53.9       7        F 30-34   
122   1174 James Dawson          M      Overland Park     KS    US      2:00:13.3 2:00:07.9 9:10  60  59.3       3        M 60-64   
123   1459 John Maltby           M      Horton            KS    US      2:22:13.0 2:00:37.5 9:12  61  59.6       4        M 60-64   
124   1451 Caroline Lynn         F      Overland Park     KS    US      2:01:36.8 2:01:24.3 9:16  44  56.5       6        F 40-44   
125   1355 Akilah Johnson        F      Topeka            KS    US      2:02:00.2 2:01:48.0 9:18  43  55.9       7        F 40-44   
126   1048 Jill Bergee           F      Lawrence          KS    US      2:02:16.2 2:01:52.9 9:18  52  61.4       1        F 50-54   
127   1850 Nam Ahrens            M      Kansas City       MO    US      2:02:11.8 2:02:04.2 9:19  30  47.5       7        M 30-34   
128   1330 Andrea Holder         F      Independence      MO    US      2:02:34.7 2:02:16.0 9:20  32  52.9       8        F 30-34   
129   1832 Aubreah Horan         F      Spring Hill       KS    US      2:02:33.2 2:02:19.4 9:20  33  53.0       9        F 30-34   
130   1650 Deric Schnelle        M      Louisburg         KS    US      2:02:34.6 2:02:27.0 9:21  51  53.6       7        M 50-54   
131   1070 Tom Borthwick         M      Prairie Village   KS    US      2:02:58.5 2:02:30.7 9:21  52  54.0       8        M 50-54   
132   1263 Joe Gibson            M      Lenexa            KS    US      2:02:54.5 2:02:35.4 9:21  33  47.4       8        M 30-34   
133   1534 Melissa Nickel        F      Olathe            KS    US      2:03:44.8 2:02:36.9 9:22  39  54.0       8        F 35-39   
134   1514 David Mullins         M      Olathe            KS    US      2:03:28.7 2:02:53.8 9:23  37  47.8       20       M 35-39   
135   1271 Jon Glazerman         M      Olathe            KS    US      2:04:14.3 2:03:07.7 9:24  45  50.6       15       M 45-49   
136   1839 Morgan Griffith       F      Westphalia        KS    US      2:03:52.3 2:03:32.8 9:26  29  52.2       7        F 25-29   
137   1020 Ashok Attaluri        M      Prairie Village   KS    US      2:03:53.4 2:03:38.2 9:26  43  49.6       16       M 40-44   
138   1017 Katie Applegate       F      Gardner           KS    US      2:04:00.0 2:03:49.4 9:27  31  52.2       10       F 30-34   
139   1036 Martin Bates          M      Overland Park     KS    US      2:04:26.3 2:03:56.3 9:28  51  52.9       9        M 50-54   
140   1522 Adyson Narber         F      Lenexa            KS    US      2:04:24.5 2:04:15.8 9:29  23  51.9       3        F 20-24   
141   1638 Lindsey Sasser        F      Stilwell          KS    US      2:04:43.4 2:04:23.2 9:30  38  53.0       9        F 35-39   
142   1448 Kim Ludwig            F      Prairie Village   KS    US      2:04:59.7 2:04:44.5 9:31  49  57.9       6        F 45-49   
143   1045 SAMANTHA BENESKI      F      PRAIRIE VILLAGE   KS    US      2:05:03.9 2:04:48.0 9:32  25  51.7       8        F 25-29   
144   1581 Vincent Pistone       M      Blue Springs      MO    US      2:05:09.6 2:05:06.0 9:33  30  46.4       9        M 30-34   
145   1599 Kyle Raunig           M      Roeland Park      KS    US      2:05:21.8 2:05:12.2 9:33  25  46.3       6        M 25-29   
146   1091 Jayna Buckley         F      Liberty           MO    US      2:05:34.7 2:05:14.4 9:34  41  53.6       8        F 40-44   
147   1047 Philip Bennett        M      Overland Park     KS    US      2:05:41.8 2:05:26.1 9:35  33  46.3       10       M 30-34   
148   1198 Dorothy Dring         F      Lake Quivira      KS    US      2:05:42.9 2:05:32.0 9:35  59  65.1       2        F 55-59   
149   1634 Jeffrey Salin         M      Overland Park     KS    US      2:05:56.8 2:05:41.6 9:36  50  51.7       10       M 50-54   
150   1247 Dan Gabbert           M      Lees Summit       MO    US      2:07:33.3 2:05:47.4 9:36  57  55.1       7        M 55-59   
151   1750 Michelle Vircks       F      Grain Valley      MO    US      2:05:56.7 2:05:49.0 9:36  47  56.1       7        F 45-49   
152   1495 Brandon Merz          M      Parsons           KS    US      2:06:22.1 2:06:01.4 9:37  30  46.0       11       M 30-34   
153   1014 Jennifer Andrews      F      Stilwell          KS    US      2:07:05.7 2:06:43.8 9:40  42  53.3       9        F 40-44   
154   1793 Susan Willcott        F      Olathe            KS    US      2:07:08.3 2:06:52.7 9:41  45  54.6       8        F 45-49   
155   1270 Anthony Giordano      M      Kansas City       MO    US      2:07:08.1 2:06:53.8 9:41  23  45.7       4        M 20-24   
156   1845 Shana Klecan          F      Wamego            KS    US      2:07:17.7 2:07:00.5 9:42  45  54.5       9        F 45-49   
157   1540 Nancy Nowland         F      Chillicothe       MO    US      2:07:16.4 2:07:02.3 9:42  63  67.9       1        F 60-64   
158   1729 Jeanette Tatton       F      New Strawn        KS    US      2:07:32.0 2:07:12.3 9:43  31  50.8       11       F 30-34   
159   1208 Christopher Eads      M      Blue Springs      MO    US      2:09:15.9 2:07:26.3 9:44  37  46.1       21       M 35-39   
160   1358 Tami Johnson          F      Sartell           MN    US      2:08:36.9 2:07:33.3 9:44  49  56.6       10       F 45-49   
161   1516 Eric Munson           M      Independence      MO    US      2:08:06.4 2:07:52.3 9:46  55  53.2       8        M 55-59   
162   1751 Scott Vircks          M      Grain Valley      MO    US      2:08:45.4 2:08:38.9 9:49  50  50.6       11       M 50-54   
163   1843 James Clarke          M      Merriam           KS    US      2:09:02.1 2:08:42.5 9:50  38  45.9       22       M 35-39   
164   1334 John Hooper           M      Kansas City       MO    US      2:09:01.2 2:08:49.4 9:50  47  49.2       16       M 45-49   
165   1772 Denise Weller         F      Olathe            KS    US      2:09:15.6 2:09:07.1 9:51  55  60.1       3        F 55-59   
166   1279 Eddie Graves          M      Kearney           MO    US      2:09:49.2 2:09:32.2 9:53  37  45.4       23       M 35-39   
167   1536 SAVANNAH NIEMEYER     F      Kansas City       MO    US      2:09:57.5 2:09:32.9 9:53  35  50.3       10       F 35-39   
168   1620 Shekita Robinson      F      Overland Park     KS    US      2:10:11.2 2:09:40.1 9:54  47  54.4       11       F 45-49   
169   1122 Mukesh Chaudhary      M      Overland Park     KS    US      2:10:41.7 2:09:49.4 9:55  48  49.2       17       M 45-49   
170   1096 Trent Burks           M      Lees Summit       MO    US      2:10:35.0 2:09:55.1 9:55  43  47.2       17       M 40-44   
171   1560 Jennifer Pearson      F      Mount Prospect    IL    US      2:10:10.0 2:09:55.6 9:55  47  54.3       12       F 45-49   
172   1424 Bryan LeBar           M      ShawneeShawnee    KS    US      2:10:11.8 2:09:58.6 9:55  50  50.0       12       M 50-54   
173   1084 Gregory Brown         M      Kansas City       MO    US      2:10:11.4 2:10:00.8 9:55  52  50.9       13       M 50-54   
174   1475 Nicole Mayfield       F      Olathe            KS    US      2:11:17.3 2:10:09.0 9:56  41  51.5       10       F 40-44   
175   1308 Chelsea Haverkamp     F      Olathe            KS    US      2:10:32.6 2:10:16.9 9:57  30  49.5       12       F 30-34   
176   1100 Jay Bushouse          M      Overland Park     KS    US      2:10:40.0 2:10:18.1 9:57  43  47.0       18       M 40-44   
177   1419 Jason Lawrence        M      Kansas City       MO    US      2:10:35.8 2:10:25.4 9:57  32  44.5       12       M 30-34   
178   1641 Jeffrey Scarborough   M      Lees Summit       MO    US      2:10:53.4 2:10:26.5 9:57  22  44.5       5        M 20-24   
179   1250 Wendy Gann            F      Independence      MO    US      2:10:55.8 2:10:28.3 9:58  53  58.0       2        F 50-54   
180   1199 Cale Drumright        M      Ottawa            KS    US      2:11:57.5 2:10:34.2 9:58  39  45.5       24       M 35-39   
181   1144 Jill Coffey           F      Kearney           MO    US      2:10:50.9 2:10:40.1 9:58  56  60.1       4        F 55-59   
182   1104 Wesley Cameron        M      Stilwell          KS    US      2:10:55.5 2:10:40.8 9:59  50  49.8       14       M 50-54   
183   1318 Angelia Hewitt        F      Frisco            TX    US      2:11:08.7 2:10:47.3 9:59  40  51.0       11       F 40-44   
184   1254 D. Garza              F      Spring Hill       KS    US      2:11:26.1 2:10:52.7 9:59  51  56.5       3        F 50-54   
185   1756 Hannah Von Hagel      F      Kansas City       MO    US      2:11:09.5 2:10:53.7 10:00 22  49.3       4        F 20-24   
186   1585 Ken Powell            M      Leawood           KS    US      2:11:09.5 2:10:56.3 10:00 59  53.9       9        M 55-59   
187   1111 Scott Carr            M      Liberty           MO    US      2:11:18.7 2:11:05.4 10:00 53  50.9       15       M 50-54   
188   1222 Aaron Evans           M      Battlefield       MO    US      2:12:25.3 2:11:55.3 10:04 47  48.0       18       M 45-49   
189   1609 John Reinke           M      Overland Park     KS    US      2:12:19.1 2:12:00.6 10:05 52  50.1       16       M 50-54   
190   1524 Brad Neaderhiser      M      Lenexa            KS    US      2:13:03.0 2:12:48.2 10:08 46  47.3       19       M 45-49   
191   1588 Robert Pulcini        M      Overland Park     KS    US      2:13:09.7 2:12:52.2 10:09 37  44.2       25       M 35-39   
192   1496 Chelsea Merz          F      Parsons           KS    US      2:13:18.5 2:12:57.4 10:09 29  48.5       9        F 25-29   
193   1655 Donald Scott          M      Kansas City       MO    US      2:13:07.9 2:12:57.9 10:09 69  58.6       3        M 65-69   
194   1533 Amy Nichols           F      Overland Park     KS    US      2:13:09.3 2:13:02.1 10:09 40  50.1       12       F 40-44   
195   1636 Jennifer Sander       F      Tonganoxie        KS    US      2:13:13.4 2:13:03.0 10:09 39  49.8       11       F 35-39   
196   1164 Rebecca Culler        F      Olathe            KS    US      2:14:22.7 2:13:17.1 10:10 38  49.5       12       F 35-39   
197   1438 Jason Locher          M      Independence      MO    US      2:13:34.7 2:13:27.5 10:11 33  43.5       13       M 30-34   
198   1361 Rosa Jones            F      Lawrence          KS    US      2:14:56.5 2:13:32.9 10:12 33  48.5       13       F 30-34   
199   1499 Jonathan Midgorden    M      Lees Summit       MO    US      2:14:39.4 2:14:17.1 10:15 35  43.4       26       M 35-39   
200   1303 Nick Hart             M      Olathe            KS    US      2:14:41.5 2:14:29.1 10:16 42  45.2       19       M 40-44   
201   1064 Ken Bolt              M      Olathe            KS    US      2:14:57.2 2:14:35.9 10:16 58  51.9       10       M 55-59   
202   1684 Jaclyn Smith          F      Moore             OK    US      2:15:21.3 2:14:53.2 10:18 29  47.8       10       F 25-29   
203   1114 Paul Cason            M      Blue Springs      MO    US      2:15:20.6 2:14:53.7 10:18 42  45.1       20       M 40-44   
204   1741 Drew Travis           M      Overland Park     KS    US      2:15:05.2 2:15:02.5 10:19 33  43.0       14       M 30-34   
205   1758 Raman Wadehra         M      Shawnee           KS    US      2:15:43.2 2:15:03.7 10:19 52  49.0       17       M 50-54   
206   1713 Angela Strahm         F      Olathe            KS    US      2:16:10.0 2:15:05.1 10:19 37  48.6       13       F 35-39   
207   1693 Katelyn Soules        F      Lawrence          KS    US      2:15:19.3 2:15:07.7 10:19 29  47.7       11       F 25-29   
208   1348 Luke Imlay            M      Olathe            KS    US      2:15:42.3 2:15:14.6 10:19 16  43.8       4        M 15-19   
209   1572 Jeanne Pfetsch        F      Lexington         MO    US      2:16:10.6 2:15:43.1 10:22 47  52.0       13       F 45-49   
210   1387 Justin Knapp          M      Stilwell          KS    US      2:16:02.5 2:15:44.0 10:22 40  44.1       21       M 40-44   
211   1709 Aaron Stickney        M      Olathe            KS    US      2:16:03.2 2:15:44.3 10:22 48  47.1       20       M 45-49   
212   1258 Kristy Gerber         F      Wichita           KS    US      2:16:04.9 2:15:46.2 10:22 36  48.1       14       F 35-39   
213   1382 Steven Klassen        M      Saint Joseph      MO    US      2:16:08.9 2:15:54.0 10:22 60  52.4       5        M 60-64   
214   1080 Josh Bronis           M      Olathe            KS    US      2:16:02.6 2:16:00.0 10:23 40  44.0       22       M 40-44   
215   1681 Tim Sleddens          M      Overland Park     KS    US      2:16:38.3 2:16:11.0 10:24 40  43.9       23       M 40-44   
216   1238 Alisha Ford           F      Clinton           MO    US      2:16:53.8 2:16:13.7 10:24 41  49.2       13       F 40-44   
217   1124 Shelby Chesbro        F      Roeland Park      KS    US      2:16:45.4 2:16:14.8 10:24 29  47.4       12       F 25-29   
218   1296 Jerry Harland         M      Lenexa            KS    US      2:17:02.0 2:16:35.2 10:26 33  42.5       15       M 30-34   
219   1813 Joni Young            F      Wichita           KS    US      2:18:15.6 2:17:01.5 10:28 51  53.9       4        F 50-54   
220   1352 Shannon James         M      Abilene           KS    US      2:17:37.6 2:17:03.7 10:28 52  48.3       18       M 50-54   
221   1188 Michael Dohr          M      Stilwell          KS    US      2:17:34.5 2:17:06.6 10:28 52  48.3       19       M 50-54   
222   1351 Dawn James            F      Abilene           KS    US      2:17:45.0 2:17:11.0 10:28 45  50.5       14       F 45-49   
223   1664 Katie Seymour         F      Cleveland         MO    US      2:17:37.4 2:17:20.0 10:29 40  48.5       14       F 40-44   
224   1431 George Lewis          M      Leavenworth       KS    US      2:19:35.1 2:17:21.7 10:29 54  49.1       20       M 50-54   
225   1219 Connie Eovino         F      Kansas City       MO    US      2:18:13.7 2:17:38.9 10:30 53  55.0       5        F 50-54   
226   1555 Alicia Pacey          F      Owasso            OK    US      2:18:31.7 2:17:43.6 10:31 35  47.3       15       F 35-39   
227   1228 Maddi Farmer          F      Olathe            KS    US      2:18:32.6 2:17:44.8 10:31 35  47.3       16       F 35-39   
228   1401 John Kozel            M      Leawood           KS    US      2:18:12.3 2:17:45.2 10:31 40  43.4       24       M 40-44   
229   1763 Richard Warsnak       M      Prairie Village   KS    US      2:18:44.2 2:18:07.2 10:33 49  46.7       21       M 45-49   
230   1652 Mary Schutz           F      Overland Park     KS    US      2:18:27.5 2:18:15.1 10:33 39  47.9       17       F 35-39   
231   1482 Anna McCown           F      Overland Park     KS    US      2:18:28.2 2:18:16.3 10:33 37  47.5       18       F 35-39   
232   1081 Orie Brooks           F      Wichita           KS    US      2:18:26.1 2:18:17.7 10:33 49  52.2       15       F 45-49   
233   1429 Mat Lewczenko         M      Lenexa            KS    US      2:18:56.5 2:18:17.9 10:33 43  44.3       25       M 40-44   
234   1691 Paul Snider           M      Overland Park     KS    US      2:18:53.0 2:18:25.0 10:34 39  42.9       27       M 35-39   
235   1380 Jana Klaehn-Sturm     F      Olathe            KS    US      2:19:04.8 2:18:31.6 10:34 42  48.8       15       F 40-44   
236   1466 Stephanie Martin      F      Olathe            KS    US      2:19:04.3 2:18:31.9 10:34 42  48.8       16       F 40-44   
237   1405 Jim Krest             M      Kansas City       MO    US      2:18:42.3 2:18:33.8 10:35 55  49.1       11       M 55-59   
238   1349 Jason Inskeep         M      Eudora            KS    US      2:19:56.9 2:18:55.4 10:36 43  44.1       26       M 40-44   
239   1194 Deborah Dover         F      Overland Park     KS    US      2:19:25.6 2:19:00.2 10:37 37  47.2       19       F 35-39   
240   1494 Emily Menefee         F      Paola             KS    US      2:19:40.2 2:19:07.0 10:37 32  46.5       14       F 30-34   
241   1162 Galen Critchfield     M      Osawatomie        KS    US      2:19:40.5 2:19:10.8 10:37 63  52.7       6        M 60-64   
242   1765 Robin Weant           F      Bates City        MO    US      2:19:21.6 2:19:11.4 10:38 37  47.2       20       F 35-39   
243   1786 Terri White           F      Meriden           KS    US      2:28:23.0 2:19:26.3 10:39 32  46.4       15       F 30-34   
244   1661 Sara Selan            F      Lees Summit       MO    US      2:20:03.7 2:19:32.1 10:39 33  46.4       16       F 30-34   
245   1735 Matthew Thom          M      Kansas City       MO    US      2:20:24.8 2:19:55.3 10:41 44  44.2       27       M 40-44   
246   1480 Kelcey Mccauley       F      Overland Park     KS    US      2:20:29.0 2:20:13.1 10:42 36  46.6       21       F 35-39   
247   1207 Janet Dye             F      Kansas City       KS    US      2:20:43.2 2:20:15.3 10:42 67  65.1       1        F 65-69   
248   1058 Bryanna Blanch        F      Liberty           MO    US      2:21:15.0 2:20:16.8 10:43 35  46.4       22       F 35-39   
249   1701 Jessica Stallbaumer   F      Bern              KS    US      2:21:07.8 2:20:18.9 10:43 35  46.4       23       F 35-39   
250   1450 Devan Lynch           F      Oklahoma City     OK    US      2:20:49.1 2:20:26.3 10:43 36  46.5       24       F 35-39   
251   1147 James Colby           M      Independence      MO    US      2:20:58.8 2:20:27.4 10:43 54  48.0       21       M 50-54   
252   1075 Amanda Bradford       F      Independence      MO    US      2:21:21.2 2:20:37.3 10:44 52  53.2       6        F 50-54   
253   1470 Anali Mathies         F      Saint Joseph      MO    US      2:21:10.8 2:20:40.2 10:44 52  53.2       7        F 50-54   
254   1245 Sheena Fugate         F      Lenexa            KS    US      2:21:17.9 2:20:52.0 10:45 38  46.8       25       F 35-39   
255   1076 Michael Bradley       M      Bixby             OK    US      2:21:22.6 2:20:52.5 10:45 53  47.4       22       M 50-54   
256   1185 Anonymous Participant F                              US      2:21:17.1 2:20:58.4 10:46 45  49.1       16       F 45-49   
257   1584 Jennifer Post         F      Louisburg         KS    US      2:22:13.3 2:20:58.8 10:46 52  53.0       8        F 50-54   
258   1692 Sydney Sorkin         F      Leawood           KS    US      2:21:26.7 2:21:10.5 10:47 49  51.1       17       F 45-49   
259   1563 Josie Pegg            F      Kansas City       MO    US      2:21:26.5 2:21:10.6 10:47 35  46.1       26       F 35-39   
260   1616 Michael Rivard        M      Manchester        NH    US      2:21:19.0 2:21:19.0 10:47 58  49.5       12       M 55-59   
261   1543 Thomas Odell          M      Lenexa            KS    US      2:22:22.1 2:21:37.1 10:49 76  60.4       1        M 75-79   
262   1675 Eric Sigg             M      Olathe            KS    US      2:23:05.3 2:22:03.1 10:51 50  45.8       23       M 50-54   
263   1549 Joab Ortiz            M      Overland Park     KS    US      2:22:41.6 2:22:06.5 10:51 53  47.0       24       M 50-54   
264   1322 Kristin Higgins       F      Olathe            KS    US      2:23:02.3 2:22:18.4 10:52 39  46.6       27       F 35-39   
265   1578 Megan Pierson         F      Shawnee           KS    US      2:24:04.6 2:22:43.8 10:54 34  45.5       17       F 30-34   
266   1439 Cindy Longest         F      Pleasant Hill     MO    US      2:23:45.9 2:23:07.0 10:55 62  59.4       2        F 60-64   
267   1284 Beth Gulley           F      Olathe            KS    US      2:23:50.5 2:23:22.1 10:57 48  49.8       18       F 45-49   
268   1244 Melani Fryer          F      Kansas City       MO    US      2:23:42.1 2:23:23.8 10:57 52  52.2       9        F 50-54   
269   1685 James Smith           M      Eudora            KS    US      2:24:00.7 2:23:26.4 10:57 61  50.1       7        M 60-64   
270   1740 Hien Tran             F      Kansas City       MO    US      2:23:38.0 2:23:27.7 10:57 45  48.2       19       F 45-49   
271   1838 Jon Staples           M      Olathe            KS    US      2:24:14.0 2:23:42.1 10:58 34  40.5       16       M 30-34   
272   1473 Valerie Maugle        F      Fountainville     PA    US      2:24:16.4 2:23:47.3 10:59 65  61.7       2        F 65-69   
273   1053 Scott Binkley         M      Holton            KS    US      2:24:32.1 2:23:48.3 10:59 52  46.0       25       M 50-54   
274   1736 Joy Thomas            F      Fort Leavenworth  KS    US      2:24:35.1 2:23:54.5 10:59 39  46.0       28       F 35-39   
275   1724 Rob Swindle           M      Lenexa            KS    US      2:25:56.9 2:24:54.4 11:04 49  44.5       22       M 45-49   
276   1798 Will Wilson           M      Appleton          WI    US      2:26:46.0 2:24:55.1 11:04 40  41.3       28       M 40-44   
277   1648 Mark Schmeltz         M      Olathe            KS    US      2:25:13.0 2:24:58.8 11:04 40  41.3       29       M 40-44   
278   1829 Amy Barker            F      Kansas City       KS    US      2:25:54.7 2:25:02.1 11:04 51  51.0       10       F 50-54   
279   1240 Dwayne Foresee        M      Springfield       MO    US      2:25:32.1 2:25:02.6 11:04 59  48.7       13       M 55-59   
280   1165 Gayla Cummings        F      Warrensburg       MO    US      2:25:47.1 2:25:07.0 11:05 43  46.9       17       F 40-44   
281   1797 Deena Wilson          F      Mendon            OH    US      2:26:27.2 2:25:09.9 11:05 43  46.9       18       F 40-44   
282   1294 Heidi Hammond         F      Findlay           OH    US      2:26:27.3 2:25:10.5 11:05 51  50.9       11       F 50-54   
283   1814 Chad Zeck             M      Muscatine         IA    US      2:26:34.0 2:25:16.1 11:05 49  44.4       23       M 45-49   
284   1842 Nick White            M      Louisburg         KS    US      2:25:45.0 2:25:16.3 11:05 43  42.2       30       M 40-44   
285   1329 Brett Holbrook        M      Kansas City       MO    US      2:31:44.4 2:25:20.6 11:06 48  44.0       24       M 45-49   
286   1625 Jordan Rowlen Jacobs  F      Spring Hill       KS    US      2:25:51.0 2:25:26.7 11:06 33  44.5       18       F 30-34   
287   1515 Rhianna Munoz         F      Shawnee           KS    US      2:26:21.3 2:25:29.6 11:06 40  45.8       19       F 40-44   
288   1769 Billy Welch           M      Ottawa            KS    US      2:27:51.1 2:25:45.2 11:08 47  43.5       25       M 45-49   
289   1345 Cassie Hunt           F      Kansas City       MO    US      2:26:20.6 2:25:48.2 11:08 32  44.4       19       F 30-34   
290   103  Phil Aitken           M      Prairie Village   KS    US      2:26:38.4 2:25:50.3 11:08 64  50.8       8        M 60-64   
291   1184 Stacy Diaz            F      Greenwood         MO    US      2:26:26.2 2:25:56.7 11:08 43  46.6       20       F 40-44   
292   1095 Bryan Burks           M      Peculiar          MO    US      2:26:40.6 2:25:57.8 11:09 38  40.5       28       M 35-39   
293   1592 Jason Ramsey          M      Paola             KS    US      2:27:02.2 2:26:37.3 11:12 42  41.5       31       M 40-44   
294   1593 Scott Randolph        M      Olathe            KS    US      2:26:55.8 2:26:38.6 11:12 42  41.4       32       M 40-44   
295   1520 Dina Myers            F      Leawood           KS    US      2:27:13.1 2:26:38.9 11:12 55  52.9       5        F 55-59   
296   1402 Cole Kramer           M      Columbus          KS    US      2:27:24.4 2:26:50.8 11:13 24  39.5       6        M 20-24   
297   1535 Joanna Nickson        F      Overland Park     KS    US      2:27:26.7 2:26:51.9 11:13 36  44.5       29       F 35-39   
298   1454 Janna Macdonald       F      Jonesboro         AR    US      2:27:46.3 2:27:07.4 11:14 44  46.6       21       F 40-44   
299   1235 Alexander Fitzgerald  M      Kansas City       MO    US      2:27:49.5 2:27:23.5 11:15 30  39.4       17       M 30-34   
300   1353 Christina Jeffery     F      Mankato           KS    US      2:27:54.3 2:27:29.4 11:16 40  45.2       22       F 40-44   
301   1151 Sedelia Cordero       F      Warrensburg       MO    US      2:28:50.1 2:27:32.3 11:16 38  44.7       30       F 35-39   
302   1426 Bethany Lee           F      Lees Summit       MO    US      2:28:01.9 2:27:46.7 11:17 33  43.8       20       F 30-34   
303   1498 Kandee Meyer          F      Liberty           MO    US      2:28:55.3 2:27:57.3 11:18 34  43.9       21       F 30-34   
304   1614 Dawn Richardson       F      Yukon             OK    US      2:28:59.2 2:28:01.0 11:18 49  48.8       20       F 45-49   
305   1138 Karrie Clinkinbeard   F      Olathe            KS    US      2:28:59.7 2:28:01.8 11:18 47  47.7       21       F 45-49   
306   1626 Charlene Ruiz         F      Kansas City       MO    US      2:28:49.4 2:28:10.5 11:19 57  53.7       6        F 55-59   
307   1657 Stephen Seat          M      Shawnee           KS    US      2:30:33.8 2:28:16.1 11:19 44  41.7       33       M 40-44   
308   1046 Evan Benish           M      Prairie Du Sac    WI    US      2:29:15.9 2:28:25.0 11:20 24  39.1       7        M 20-24   
309   1206 Amanda Dunn           F      Overland Park     KS    US      2:29:08.4 2:28:32.2 11:20 33  43.6       22       F 30-34   
310   1509 Terie Mora            F      Olathe            KS    US      2:29:08.8 2:28:33.5 11:20 47  47.5       22       F 45-49   
311   1098 Natasha Burns         F      Lake quivira      KS    US      2:30:03.7 2:28:34.7 11:21 44  46.2       23       F 40-44   
312   1312 Clarke Henning        M      Overland Park     KS    US      2:28:51.7 2:28:35.1 11:21 41  40.6       34       M 40-44   
313   1422 Will Lawrence         M      Lawrence          KS    US      2:29:35.9 2:28:40.2 11:21 35  39.2       29       M 35-39   
314   1221 Sandra Erb            F      Midway            TX    US      2:29:07.4 2:28:42.9 11:21 50  49.1       12       F 50-54   
315   1731 David Taylor          M      Overland Park     KS    US      2:29:33.9 2:28:45.3 11:21 34  39.1       18       M 30-34   
316   1407 Laura Krohne          F      Liberty           MO    US      2:29:42.3 2:28:56.0 11:22 37  44.1       31       F 35-39   
317   1436 Mikayla Lisher        F      Lawrence          KS    US      2:30:15.9 2:28:59.8 11:22 23  43.3       5        F 20-24   
318   1435 Gina Lisher           F      Lawrence          KS    US      2:30:16.5 2:29:00.6 11:22 50  49.0       13       F 50-54   
319   1687 Jason Smith           M      Liberty           MO    US      2:30:20.2 2:29:01.8 11:23 54  45.2       26       M 50-54   
320   1554 Samuel Owens          M      Wichita           KS    US      2:30:16.9 2:29:18.6 11:24 43  41.0       35       M 40-44   
321   1552 Craig Owens           M      Wichita           KS    US      2:30:16.6 2:29:20.2 11:24 75  56.4       2        M 75-79   
322   1553 Kathryne Owens        F      Wichita           KS    US      2:30:17.4 2:29:20.5 11:24 46  46.8       23       F 45-49   
323   1013 Bethany Andrew        F      Olathe            KS    US      2:33:48.5 2:29:33.4 11:25 32  43.2       23       F 30-34   
324   1644 Kevin Schafer         M      Topeka            KS    US      2:30:46.2 2:29:35.9 11:25 47  42.4       26       M 45-49   
325   1546 Anthony Olson         M      Leawood           KS    US      2:30:19.8 2:29:45.4 11:26 39  39.7       30       M 35-39   
326   1796 Sherie Willis         F      Topeka            KS    US      2:30:46.4 2:29:45.4 11:26 48  47.6       24       F 45-49   
327   1799 Elizabeth Wittig      F      Independence      MO    US      2:30:00.0 2:29:46.3 11:26 52  49.9       14       F 50-54   
328   1443 Timothy Love          M      Largo             FL    US      2:30:49.9 2:30:08.7 11:28 51  43.7       27       M 50-54   
329   1082 April Brown           F      Anchorage         AK    US      2:30:50.0 2:30:09.0 11:28 37  43.7       32       F 35-39   
330   1385 Cameron Kleinschmidt  M      Olathe            KS    US      2:31:00.5 2:30:09.9 11:28 30  38.6       19       M 30-34   
331   1619 Jessica Robertson     F      Kansas City       KS    US      2:30:24.0 2:30:24.0 11:29 28  42.9       13       F 25-29   
332   1474 Fran Maxwell          F      Berwyn            PA    US      2:31:23.8 2:30:42.6 11:30 61  55.7       3        F 60-64   
333   1052 Dr. Sean Binkley      M      Greenwood         MO    US      2:31:32.0 2:30:44.5 11:30 52  43.9       28       M 50-54   
334   1840 Anna Byler            F      Lenexa            KS    US      2:31:13.7 2:30:48.3 11:31 38  43.7       33       F 35-39   
335   1704 Shana Stelzer         F      Shawnee           KS    US      2:31:32.4 2:30:51.1 11:31 44  45.5       24       F 40-44   
336   1518 Nancy Murphy          F      Lawrence          KS    US      2:31:53.0 2:30:59.5 11:32 57  52.7       7        F 55-59   
337   1624 Rebecca Romary        F      Lawrence          KS    US      2:31:55.5 2:31:01.0 11:32 43  45.1       25       F 40-44   
338   1186 Jill Dilly            F      Overland Park     KS    US      2:31:55.7 2:31:09.5 11:32 39  43.8       34       F 35-39   
339   1788 Nickolas Whitford     M      Raymore           MO    US      2:40:11.3 2:31:57.8 11:36 29  38.2       7        M 25-29   
340   1102 Brandon Cain          M      Paola             KS    US      2:32:49.9 2:32:09.8 11:37 40  39.3       36       M 40-44   
341   1363 ADRIENNE JOYNER       F      Overland Park     KS    US      2:33:13.9 2:32:28.7 11:38 40  43.7       26       F 40-44   
342   1529 Rafael Neri           M      Lenexa            KS    US      2:34:02.8 2:32:36.5 11:39 32  38.0       20       M 30-34   
343   1384 Sue Klein             F      Overland Park     KS    US      2:33:34.8 2:32:48.6 11:40 61  54.9       4        F 60-64   
344   1607 Todd Reichmuth        M      Olathe            KS    US      2:34:55.1 2:34:14.6 11:46 59  45.8       14       M 55-59   
345   1672 Cina Shirley          F      Douglass          KS    US      2:34:48.7 2:34:15.4 11:47 53  49.1       15       F 50-54   
346   1640 Rino Sbriglia         M      Overland Park     KS    US      2:34:42.1 2:34:16.0 11:47 45  40.4       27       M 45-49   
347   1332 Nichole Holmes        F      Lees Summit       MO    US      2:35:35.3 2:34:37.1 11:48 43  44.0       27       F 40-44   
348   1239 Ernestine Foreman     F      Olathe            KS    US      2:34:57.4 2:34:39.3 11:48 57  51.5       8        F 55-59   
349   1167 Carolyn Cupp          F      Liberty           MO    US      2:35:22.4 2:34:39.7 11:48 68  59.9       3        F 65-69   
350   1301 Gary Harshman         M      Gardner           KS    US      2:34:48.8 2:34:48.8 11:49 59  45.6       15       M 55-59   
351   1232 Michael Fields        M      Council Bluffs    IA    US      2:35:33.2 2:34:50.5 11:49 52  42.7       29       M 50-54   
352   1054 Charlotte Birk        F      Yates Center      KS    US      2:36:30.0 2:35:02.8 11:50 42  43.6       28       F 40-44   
353   1006 Jim Alexander         M      Lenexa            KS    US      2:36:05.0 2:35:14.1 11:51 60  45.9       9        M 60-64   
354   1376 Greg King             M      Liberty           MO    US      2:36:22.5 2:35:25.6 11:52 45  40.1       28       M 45-49   
355   1476 Megan McBride         F      Kansas City       MO    US      2:47:49.7 2:35:36.4 11:53 42  43.4       29       F 40-44   
356   1413 Curtis Lange          M      Tonganoxie        KS    US      2:37:04.1 2:36:09.2 11:55 59  45.2       16       M 55-59   
357   1295 Greg Hanna            M      BLUE SPRINGS      MO    US      2:37:13.5 2:36:31.3 11:57 42  38.8       37       M 40-44   
358   1118 Rajesh Chalamalasetti M      Overland Park     KS    US      2:37:31.3 2:36:43.2 11:58 45  39.8       29       M 45-49   
359   1567 Dallas Perry          F      Shawnee           KS    US      2:37:29.9 2:37:09.4 12:00 50  46.5       16       F 50-54   
360   1458 Michael Mall          M      Overland Park     KS    US      2:38:24.7 2:37:26.7 12:01 49  40.9       30       M 45-49   
361   1062 Tiffany Bogardo       F      Kansas City       MO    US      2:38:13.6 2:37:30.6 12:01 43  43.2       30       F 40-44   
362   1497 James Meyer           M      Gardner           KS    US      2:37:33.3 2:37:33.3 12:02 28  36.8       8        M 25-29   
363   1714 Lisa Stromgren        F      Osage City        KS    US      2:38:29.2 2:37:37.0 12:02 50  46.3       17       F 50-54   
364   1101 Chris Cabantac        M      Olathe            KS    US      2:38:22.3 2:37:58.9 12:04 46  39.8       31       M 45-49   
365   1816 Lisa Zimmerman        F      Lenexa            KS    US      2:39:06.7 2:38:17.1 12:05 42  42.7       31       F 40-44   
366   1112 Hallie Carter         F      Kansas City       MO    US      2:39:37.3 2:38:18.0 12:05 39  41.9       35       F 35-39   
367   1677 Jason Silvers         M      Shawnee           KS    US      2:39:38.1 2:38:19.6 12:05 51  41.4       30       M 50-54   
368   1815 Rebecca Zeck          F      Muscatine         IA    US      2:39:46.5 2:38:27.1 12:06 52  47.2       18       F 50-54   
369   1783 Doug White            M      Grover            MO    US      2:39:53.6 2:39:02.9 12:08 56  43.1       17       M 55-59   
370   1072 Rick Bowman           M      Portsmouth        OH    US      2:40:27.2 2:39:06.1 12:09 65  47.0       4        M 65-69   
371   1168 SHELBY CUTHBERT       F      Lees Summit       MO    US      2:39:28.6 2:39:18.2 12:10 26  40.5       14       F 25-29   
372   1767 Julie Weatherford     F      Gardner           KS    US      2:40:28.9 2:39:29.3 12:10 44  43.0       32       F 40-44   
373   1754 Sophia Vogt           F      Overland Park     KS    US      2:40:43.8 2:39:47.7 12:12 24  40.4       6        F 20-24   
374   1742 Bryant Traxson        M      Greeley           KS    US      2:40:39.2 2:39:50.1 12:12 31  36.3       21       M 30-34   
375   1176 Leticia DeCaigny      F      Mission           KS    US      2:40:21.0 2:40:21.0 12:14 40  41.6       33       F 40-44   
376   1561 Scott Pearson         M      Harrisburg        SD    US      2:41:26.7 2:40:23.0 12:15 51  40.9       31       M 50-54   
377   1175 Sophie Day            F      Kansas City       MO    US      2:41:32.3 2:40:36.2 12:16 32  40.3       24       F 30-34   
378   1539 Pamela Novosel        F      Overland Park     KS    US      2:42:08.7 2:40:47.9 12:16 52  46.5       19       F 50-54   
379   1016 Jay Antle             M      Lawrence          KS    US      2:41:43.5 2:41:02.8 12:18 54  41.8       32       M 50-54   
380   1690 Shanna Smith          F      Olathe            KS    US      2:42:24.7 2:41:17.8 12:19 49  44.7       25       F 45-49   
381   1621 Michael Rockey        M      Shawnee           KS    US      2:41:50.0 2:41:26.9 12:19 61  44.5       10       M 60-64   
382   1307 Emily Hauser          F      Kansas City       MO    US      2:42:13.3 2:41:45.0 12:21 31  39.9       25       F 30-34   
383   1849 Melissa Hart          F      Olathe            KS    US      2:43:10.5 2:42:10.1 12:23 41  41.4       34       F 40-44   
384   1099 Kendra Burrow         F      Kansas City       MO    US      2:43:20.4 2:42:25.2 12:24 41  41.3       35       F 40-44   
385   1651 Darlene Schuman       F      Belton            MO    US      2:42:55.0 2:42:34.7 12:25 62  52.3       5        F 60-64   
386   1752 Carolyn Vivian        F      Shawnee           KS    US      2:43:13.5 2:42:35.2 12:25 51  45.5       20       F 50-54   
387   1315 Elizabeth Herrick     F      Olathe            KS    US      2:43:40.0 2:42:35.7 12:25 57  48.9       9        F 55-59   
388   1153 Barbara Couldry       F      Shawnee           KS    US      2:43:14.0 2:42:35.9 12:25 54  47.1       21       F 50-54   
389   1391 Anne Kobbermann       F      Lenexa            KS    US      2:43:40.4 2:42:36.4 12:25 42  41.5       36       F 40-44   
390   1749 Anonymous Participant F                              US      2:43:40.4 2:42:37.0 12:25 42  41.5       37       F 40-44   
391   1820 Dustin Zook           M      Kansas City       MO    US      2:43:16.5 2:42:41.2 12:25 45  38.3       32       M 45-49   
392   1836 Oubon Phongsavath     F      Olathe            KS    US      2:43:06.7 2:42:41.8 12:25 42  41.5       38       F 40-44   
393   1179 Tina DePaolo          F      Manchester        NH    US      2:44:21.5 2:43:08.4 12:27 48  43.7       26       F 45-49   
394   1408 Rebecca Labat         F      Kansas City       MO    US      2:44:01.9 2:43:11.1 12:27 35  39.9       36       F 35-39   
395   1667 Jennifer SHELTON      F      Mission           KS    US      2:44:04.2 2:43:14.7 12:28 47  43.2       27       F 45-49   
396   1481 Dawn McClure          F      Lawrence          KS    US      2:44:04.4 2:43:14.9 12:28 46  42.8       28       F 45-49   
397   1688 Jill Smith            F      Bedford           NH    US      2:44:28.8 2:43:15.9 12:28 48  43.7       29       F 45-49   
398   1027 Brad Barnett          M      Boonville         MO    US      2:44:44.3 2:43:18.6 12:28 65  45.8       5        M 65-69   
399   1517 Jamie Murphy          F      Lees Summit       MO    US      2:44:30.1 2:43:21.7 12:28 34  39.8       26       F 30-34   
400   1721 Steven Swanson        M      Parkville         MO    US      2:44:48.5 2:43:29.3 12:29 65  45.8       6        M 65-69   
401   1774 JAMES WENTZ JR        M      Andover           KS    US      2:44:18.1 2:43:30.7 12:29 44  37.8       38       M 40-44   
402   1773 NICOLE WENTZ          F      Andover           KS    US      2:44:18.2 2:43:30.8 12:29 43  41.6       39       F 40-44   
403   1214 Lucie Is #1 Edwards   F      Liberty           MO    US      2:44:22.0 2:43:36.8 12:29 38  40.3       37       F 35-39   
404   1682 Diane Smith           F      Saint Joseph      MO    US      2:45:07.8 2:43:37.4 12:29 59  49.9       10       F 55-59   
405   1340 Jenifer Hugunin       F      Burlington        KS    US      2:45:09.1 2:43:41.7 12:30 49  44.1       30       F 45-49   
406   1192 Cara Donley           F      Salina            KS    US      2:44:38.7 2:43:42.4 12:30 24  39.4       7        F 20-24   
407   1465 Janice Martin         F      Indianapolis      IN    US      2:44:18.1 2:43:44.6 12:30 60  50.5       6        F 60-64   
408   1173 Pamela Davis          F      Independence      MO    US      2:44:18.6 2:43:51.1 12:30 47  43.1       31       F 45-49   
409   1643 Georgia Schafer       F      Topeka            KS    US      2:45:04.6 2:43:54.0 12:31 37  40.0       38       F 35-39   
410   1646 Christopher Schedler  M      Mission           KS    US      2:44:07.1 2:44:07.1 12:32 36  35.7       31       M 35-39   
411   1026 Cristal Barnes        F      Lawrence          KS    US      2:45:04.0 2:44:08.9 12:32 50  44.5       22       F 50-54   
412   1545 Alice Olmstead        F      Saint Joseph      MO    US      2:45:35.5 2:44:14.2 12:32 58  49.1       11       F 55-59   
413   1556 Jodie Parkhurst       F      Gower             MO    US      2:45:33.4 2:44:21.5 12:33 50  44.4       23       F 50-54   
414   1464 Barbra Martin         F      Lenexa            KS    US      2:45:02.4 2:44:22.2 12:33 60  50.4       7        F 60-64   
415   1412 Marsha LaFave         F      Platte City       MO    US      2:45:33.9 2:44:23.5 12:33 57  48.4       12       F 55-59   
416   1106 Lisa Campbell         F      Springfield       MO    US      2:45:32.7 2:44:37.9 12:34 58  49.0       13       F 55-59   
417   1107 Mike Campbell         M      Springfield       MO    US      2:45:33.4 2:44:39.0 12:34 64  45.0       11       M 60-64   
418   1717 Ashley Sullivan       F      Paola             KS    US      2:45:44.7 2:44:44.1 12:35 37  39.8       39       F 35-39   
419   1449 Megan Luster          F      Lees Summit       MO    US      2:45:44.1 2:44:44.5 12:35 36  39.7       40       F 35-39   
420   1335 Becky Householder     F      Troy              OH    US      2:46:18.0 2:44:52.3 12:35 50  44.3       24       F 50-54   
421   1119 Kim Chan              F      Overland Park     KS    US      2:46:14.7 2:45:00.1 12:36 43  41.2       40       F 40-44   
422   1157 Kim Crawford          F      Lees Summit       MO    US      2:46:28.5 2:45:15.7 12:37 53  45.8       25       F 50-54   
423   1073 Theresa Bowser        F      Lecompton         KS    US      2:46:27.1 2:45:26.3 12:38 58  48.7       14       F 55-59   
424   1218 Leah Enright          F      Shawnee           KS    US      2:47:08.3 2:45:55.6 12:40 44  41.4       41       F 40-44   
425   1051 Julie Bilhimer        F      Olathe            KS    US      2:46:59.3 2:45:55.9 12:40 46  42.1       32       F 45-49   
426   1325 Patti Hittler         F      Bolivar           MO    US      2:47:20.5 2:46:12.4 12:41 68  55.7       4        F 65-69   
427   1728 Kelly Tanzer          F      Omaha             NE    US      2:47:05.9 2:46:26.9 12:42 42  40.6       42       F 40-44   
428   1568 Luanne Petentler      F      Blue Springs      MO    US      2:47:35.2 2:46:36.8 12:43 56  47.2       15       F 55-59   
429   1227 Kristen Fallen        F      Kansas City       MO    US      2:47:48.6 2:46:41.2 12:43 41  40.2       43       F 40-44   
430   1420 MICHELLE LAWRENCE     F      Holt              MO    US      2:47:48.9 2:46:41.4 12:43 45  41.5       33       F 45-49   
431   1066 Clint Bond            M      Spring Hill       KS    US      2:48:02.0 2:46:59.1 12:45 46  37.6       33       M 45-49   
432   1216 Lisa Elsener                 Prairie Village   KS    US      2:48:00.2 2:47:05.7 12:45 53             1        X 1-99    
433   1374 Christopher Kiger     M      Gardner           KS    US      2:47:29.5 2:47:21.7 12:47 37  35.1       32       M 35-39   
434   1557 Rusty Parkhurst       M      Gower             MO    US      2:48:37.3 2:47:26.5 12:47 51  39.2       33       M 50-54   
435   1152 Melody Couchman       F      Bellefontaine     OH    US      2:48:53.0 2:47:27.6 12:47 52  44.7       26       F 50-54   
436   1427 Stephanie Lee         F      Olathe            KS    US      2:48:24.0 2:47:27.8 12:47 51  44.1       27       F 50-54   
437   1093 Andrew Burden         M      Northmoor         MO    US      2:48:34.6 2:47:29.6 12:47 49  38.5       34       M 45-49   
438   1110 Elizabeth Carpenter   F      Saint Cloud       MN    US      2:48:39.8 2:47:36.6 12:48 43  40.6       44       F 40-44   
439   1830 Amanda Higgins        F      Spring Hill       KS    US      2:48:55.5 2:47:52.8 12:49 30  38.4       27       F 30-34   
440   1253 Jody Gardner          M      Independence      MO    US      2:49:23.8 2:48:40.2 12:53 45  36.9       35       M 45-49   
441   1575 Patty Phillips        F      Raymore           MO    US      2:49:44.4 2:48:56.8 12:54 47  41.8       34       F 45-49   
442   1526 Christina Needham     F      Manhattan         KS    US      2:49:46.9 2:48:58.2 12:54 35  38.6       41       F 35-39   
443   1421 Roger Lawrence        M      Lenexa            KS    US      2:49:54.7 2:49:00.2 12:54 65  44.3       7        M 65-69   
444   1720 Kris Swank            M      Lees Summit       MO    US      2:50:33.3 2:49:40.7 12:57 42  35.8       39       M 40-44   
445   1083 Daisy Brown           F      Alameda           CA    US      2:50:52.5 2:49:40.7 12:57 39  39.1       42       F 35-39   
446   1086 Terrilee Brown        F      Topeka            KS    US      2:50:52.8 2:49:41.5 12:57 60  48.8       8        F 60-64   
447   1140 Mikki Cobb            F      Olathe            KS    US      2:51:04.4 2:49:49.3 12:58 44  40.4       45       F 40-44   
448   1065 Laura Bonar           F      Gardner           KS    US      2:51:53.9 2:50:17.4 13:00 51  43.4       28       F 50-54   
449   1434 David Link            M      Omaha             NE    US      2:51:36.4 2:50:34.4 13:01 57  40.6       18       M 55-59   
450   1265 Jessica Gilbert       F      Olathe            KS    US      2:52:08.1 2:50:47.7 13:02 37  38.4       43       F 35-39   
451   1453 Bill MacDonald        M      Berwyn            PA    US      2:51:52.4 2:51:10.8 13:04 62  42.4       12       M 60-64   
452   1586 Jennifer Prather      F      Savannah          MO    US      2:51:32.6 2:51:13.9 13:04 47  41.2       35       F 45-49   
453   1748 Carol Vicuna          F      Overland Park     KS    US      2:51:51.3 2:51:21.4 13:05 43  39.7       46       F 40-44   
454   1087 Anonymous Participant F                              US      2:53:19.6 2:51:53.5 13:07 51  43.0       29       F 50-54   
455   1261 Melanie Gibbens       F      Centerville       KS    US      2:52:43.6 2:51:54.0 13:07 28  37.5       15       F 25-29   
456   1551 Sandra Ottaway        F      Derby             KS    US      2:53:19.9 2:51:55.5 13:07 62  49.5       9        F 60-64   
457   1587 Crystal Probst        F      Topeka            KS    US      2:53:36.9 2:51:58.9 13:08 41  39.0       47       F 40-44   
458   1711 Allison Storm         F      Kansas City       MO    US      2:52:59.6 2:52:00.4 13:08 25  37.5       16       F 25-29   
459   1733 Penny Terwelp         F      Lawrence          KS    US      2:53:36.7 2:52:01.5 13:08 53  44.0       30       F 50-54   
460   1747 Leslie VanLuvan       F      Leawood           KS    US      2:53:21.5 2:52:07.8 13:08 56  45.6       16       F 55-59   
461   1558 Nichole Parks         F      Leawood           KS    US      2:54:02.5 2:52:53.5 13:12 27  37.3       17       F 25-29   
462   1808 Steven Wortz          M      Hutchinson        KS    US      2:54:04.7 2:52:59.3 13:12 57  40.0       19       M 55-59   
463   1011 Dottie Amend          F      Derby             KS    US      2:54:04.5 2:52:59.7 13:12 55  44.8       17       F 55-59   
464   1079 Chastity Breedlove    F      Liberty           MO    US      2:55:12.6 2:53:01.3 13:12 49  41.7       36       F 45-49   
465   1416 Kirsten Large         F      Kansas City       MO    US      2:53:49.5 2:53:04.1 13:13 38  38.1       44       F 35-39   
466   1697 Jessica Spooner       F      Gardner           KS    US      2:54:11.0 2:53:16.9 13:14 35  37.6       45       F 35-39   
467   1007 Jenny Allin           F      Lenexa            KS    US      2:54:19.3 2:53:23.2 13:14 29  37.2       18       F 25-29   
468   1283 David Grudzien        M      Roswell           GA    US      2:55:00.6 2:53:28.3 13:15 64  42.7       13       M 60-64   
469   1370 Anonymous Participant F                              US      2:54:37.1 2:53:40.6 13:15 20  37.4       8        F 20-24   
470   1645 Rebecka Schafer       F      Lincoln           NE    US      2:54:30.1 2:53:41.5 13:16 59  47.0       18       F 55-59   
471   1090 Tarah Buckler         F      Weston            MO    US      2:54:47.5 2:53:46.0 13:16 28  37.1       19       F 25-29   
472   1154 Genny Cox             F      Kansas City       MO    US      2:54:51.1 2:53:46.6 13:16 61  48.3       10       F 60-64   
473   1033 Jodi Barron           F      Des Moines        IA    US      2:54:51.1 2:53:46.8 13:16 57  45.8       19       F 55-59   
474   1256 Angela Gatewood       F      Kansas            MO    US      2:54:55.0 2:53:53.2 13:16 37  37.7       46       F 35-39   
475   1492 Sarah Melde           F      Rochester         MN    US      2:55:17.3 2:54:10.3 13:18 63  49.5       11       F 60-64   
476   1097 Cathy Burns           F      Rochester         MN    US      2:55:17.2 2:54:10.4 13:18 52  42.9       31       F 50-54   
477   1764 Rebecca Watkins       F      Independence      MO    US      2:55:04.7 2:54:22.8 13:19 34  37.2       28       F 30-34   
478   1513 April Mote            F      Independence      MO    US      2:55:05.3 2:54:23.3 13:19 39  38.0       47       F 35-39   
479   1285 Kek Haas              F      Maize             KS    US      2:55:22.1 2:54:32.5 13:19 55  44.4       20       F 55-59   
480   1094 Phillip Burkholder    M      Tulsa             OK    US      2:55:21.7 2:54:36.0 13:20 35  33.4       33       M 35-39   
481   1589 Gordon Purser         M      Tulsa             OK    US      2:55:22.6 2:54:36.3 13:20 66  43.3       8        M 65-69   
482   1230 Allison Fields        F      Lees Summit       MO    US      2:56:26.8 2:55:16.9 13:23 26  36.8       20       F 25-29   
483   1375 Allison King          F      Liberty           MO    US      2:56:59.6 2:55:21.6 13:23 40  38.0       48       F 40-44   
484   1277 Gayle Graham          F      Mayetta           KS    US      2:56:18.4 2:55:24.5 13:23 52  42.6       32       F 50-54   
485   1461 Anonymous Participant M                              US      2:56:41.7 2:55:43.4 13:25 47  36.1       36       M 45-49   
486   1723 Angie Swetnam         F      Shawnee           KS    US      2:59:22.2 2:55:44.7 13:25 40  37.9       49       F 40-44   
487   1679 Tina Skelton          F      Arab              AL    US      2:56:49.4 2:55:45.2 13:25 52  42.6       33       F 50-54   
488   1252 John Garcia           M      Olathe            KS    US      2:56:43.0 2:55:53.2 13:26 53  38.0       34       M 50-54   
489   1577 Mary Pierson          F      Topeka            KS    US      2:57:22.6 2:55:55.0 13:26 42  38.4       50       F 40-44   
490   1388 Jennifer Knies        F      Overland Park     KS    US      2:57:17.2 2:56:01.8 13:26 46  39.7       37       F 45-49   
491   1708 Marty Stewart         F      Drexel            MO    US      2:57:46.4 2:56:11.8 13:27 60  47.0       12       F 60-64   
492   1025 Elizabeth Barker      F      Lebanon           MO    US      2:57:49.0 2:56:21.3 13:28 49  40.9       38       F 45-49   
493   1418 Jessica Laurent       F      Kansas City       MO    US      2:58:01.1 2:56:22.6 13:28 40  37.8       51       F 40-44   
494   1225 Jennifer Ewoldt       F      Davenport         IA    US      2:58:20.1 2:57:00.7 13:31 50  41.2       34       F 50-54   
495   1770 Danielle Welch        F      Bucyrus           KS    US      2:59:21.5 2:57:33.7 13:33 25  36.3       21       F 25-29   
496   1268 Kristin Gilliland     F      Lees Summit       MO    US      2:58:38.4 2:57:49.4 13:34 37  36.9       48       F 35-39   
497   1275 Mary Gordon           F      Overland Park     KS    US      2:58:29.5 2:57:52.6 13:35 47  39.7       39       F 45-49   
498   1404 Elizabeth Kreger      F      Dayton            OH    US      2:57:57.6 2:57:57.6 13:35 51  41.5       35       F 50-54   
499   1177 Connie DeFazio        F      New Albany        MS    US      2:58:46.7 2:58:04.5 13:36 68  52.0       5        F 65-69   
500   1128 Carrie Christensen    F      Bartlesville      OK    US      2:59:43.0 2:58:37.4 13:38 35  36.5       49       F 35-39   
501   1127 Brendon Christensen   M      Bartlesville      OK    US      2:59:42.8 2:58:38.0 13:38 41  33.7       40       M 40-44   
502   1282 Kim Groves            F      Wichita           KS    US      3:00:07.1 2:58:50.8 13:39 58  45.1       21       F 55-59   
503   1695 Holly Spencer         F      Excelsior Springs MO    US      2:59:28.7 2:58:51.4 13:39 41  37.5       52       F 40-44   
504   1630 Stephanie Russell     F      LEES SUMMIT       MO    US      2:59:13.4 2:58:54.1 13:39 31  36.1       29       F 30-34   
505   1135 Doug Claxton          M      Olathe            KS    US      2:59:43.4 2:59:09.6 13:41 55  37.9       20       M 55-59   
506   1446 Ay-Kim Lu             F      Lenexa            KS    US      3:01:43.6 2:59:23.0 13:42 51  41.2       36       F 50-54   
507   1447 George Lu             M      Lenexa            KS    US      3:01:44.0 2:59:23.6 13:42 54  37.6       35       M 50-54   
508   1280 Kerrie Greenfelder    F      Olathe            KS    US      3:00:32.0 2:59:31.7 13:42 45  38.6       40       F 45-49   
509   1302 Jill Hart             F      Olathe            KS    US      3:01:14.4 3:00:07.0 13:45 45  38.4       41       F 45-49   
510   1738 Chuck Torrez          M      Kansas City       MO    US      3:01:11.4 3:00:30.6 13:47 58  38.7       21       M 55-59   
511   1383 Robyn Klawuhn         F      Rushville         MO    US      3:02:01.6 3:01:01.2 13:49 56  43.4       22       F 55-59   
512   1209 Mike Eamigh           M      Carbondale        KS    US      3:02:13.8 3:01:27.8 13:51 37  32.4       34       M 35-39   
513   1637 Kaelie Sands          F      Bellevue          NE    US      3:02:58.3 3:01:49.2 13:53 39  36.4       50       F 35-39   
514   1730 Carmen Taylor         F      Greenwood         MO    US      3:02:52.4 3:02:04.6 13:54 42  37.1       53       F 40-44   
515   1129 Parri Christie        F      Overland Park     KS    US      3:03:28.6 3:02:14.4 13:55 55  42.6       23       F 55-59   
516   1631 Carol Sabath          F      Overland Park     KS    US      3:03:29.2 3:02:15.4 13:55 51  40.5       37       F 50-54   
517   1320 Brenton Higgins       M      Spring Hill       KS    US      3:03:26.0 3:02:22.7 13:55 31  31.8       22       M 30-34   
518   1617 Katie Roberts         F      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      3:04:09.6 3:02:32.0 13:56 67  50.0       6        F 65-69   
519   1801 Mark Wolff            M      Mission           KS    US      3:04:03.8 3:03:02.0 13:58 43  33.5       41       M 40-44   
520   1805 Georgia Worley        F      Lenexa            KS    US      3:04:27.6 3:03:09.2 13:59 60  45.2       13       F 60-64   
521   1406 Robin Krest           F      Kansas City       MO    US      3:04:22.3 3:03:26.8 14:00 53  41.3       38       F 50-54   
522   1686 Janie Smith           F      Cabot             AR    US      3:05:01.4 3:03:58.3 14:03 59  44.4       24       F 55-59   
523   1722 Seher Swenson         F      Palm Bay          FL    US      3:04:59.3 3:04:27.2 14:05 63  46.7       14       F 60-64   
524   1477 Mindy McCalla         F      Overland Park     KS    US      3:06:26.2 3:04:57.2 14:07 48  38.6       42       F 45-49   
525   1442 Ijana Loss            F      Las Vegas         NV    US      3:06:48.0 3:05:09.0 14:08 25  34.8       22       F 25-29   
526   1142 Zoanne Cofer          F      Rogersville       MO    US      3:08:26.2 3:05:40.5 14:10 61  45.2       15       F 60-64   
527   1108 Courtney Cantrell     F      Ozark             MO    US      3:08:27.0 3:05:41.3 14:10 41  36.1       54       F 40-44   
528   1525 Jeaveen Neaderhiser   F      Lenexa            KS    US      3:07:34.0 3:05:54.6 14:11 42  36.3       55       F 40-44   
529   1600 Andrea Raya           F      Kansas City       MO    US      3:07:22.2 3:06:06.8 14:12 38  35.4       51       F 35-39   
530   1467 Matt Mason            M      Olathe            KS    US      3:08:25.8 3:06:48.2 14:16 33  31.1       23       M 30-34   
531   1812 Jessica Young         F      Linwood           KS    US      3:08:28.0 3:07:12.3 14:17 39  35.4       52       F 35-39   
532   1029 Cindy Barnett         F      Boonville         MO    US      3:08:37.6 3:07:15.1 14:18 58  43.1       25       F 55-59   
533   1035 Debbie Bartlow        F      Country Club      MO    US      3:09:07.8 3:07:57.3 14:21 62  45.2       16       F 60-64   
534   1031 Anonymous Participant F                              US      3:10:03.9 3:08:19.6 14:23 41  35.6       56       F 40-44   
535   1605 Geri Reed             F      Latrobe           PA    US      3:09:59.7 3:08:27.5 14:23 41  35.6       57       F 40-44   
536   1357 Sharon Johnson        F      Overland Park     KS    US      3:10:39.2 3:09:00.0 14:26 56  41.6       26       F 55-59   
537   1541 Thomas O'Keefe        M      Kansas City       MO    US      3:39:54.3 3:09:19.1 14:27 29  30.6       9        M 25-29   
538   1778 Bryan West            M      Olathe            KS    US      3:10:26.6 3:09:46.7 14:29 44  32.6       42       M 40-44   
539   1486 Mollie McMahon        F      Fredonia          KS    US      3:11:11.6 3:09:47.5 14:29 45  36.5       43       F 45-49   
540   1601 Kyle Raymond          M      Lees Summit       MO    US      3:10:57.5 3:09:58.1 14:30 48  33.6       37       M 45-49   
541   1683 Heather Smith         F      Liberty           MO    US      3:12:36.3 3:11:17.5 14:36 51  38.6       39       F 50-54   
542   1818 Nancy Zoeller         F      Wichita           KS    US      3:12:58.5 3:11:41.8 14:38 62  44.4       17       F 60-64   
543   1800 Alicia Wolff          F      Overland Park     KS    US      3:12:47.6 3:11:59.8 14:39 48  37.2       44       F 45-49   
544   1319 Jenny Hicks           F      cabot             AR    US      3:13:25.7 3:12:22.7 14:41 46  36.3       45       F 45-49   
545   1050 Andra Bessenbacher    F      Overland Park     KS    US      3:13:38.4 3:12:23.8 14:41 43  35.4       58       F 40-44   
546   1272 Stacy Godard          F      Overland park     KS    US      3:13:39.1 3:12:24.6 14:41 52  38.9       40       F 50-54   
547   1632 Debbie Sackuvich      F      Kansas City       KS    US      3:14:29.7 3:13:16.4 14:45 56  40.7       27       F 55-59   
548   1409 Natasha Labram        F      Olathe            KS    US      3:14:29.8 3:13:33.9 14:47 45  35.8       46       F 45-49   
549   1503 William Miller        M      Kansas City       MO    US      3:15:54.3 3:14:35.0 14:51 44  31.8       43       M 40-44   
550   1462 Rae Marquart          F      Weston            MO    US      3:16:06.1 3:15:07.0 14:54 42  34.6       59       F 40-44   
551   1653 Shauna Schwartz       F      Collinsville      OK    US      3:16:23.7 3:15:18.7 14:55 51  37.8       41       F 50-54   
552   1612 Mary Rhoades          F      Turin             NY    US      3:16:57.3 3:15:18.7 14:55 65  45.4       7        F 65-69   
553   1377 Sandi King            F      Owasso            OK    US      3:16:28.2 3:15:22.8 14:55 72  50.4       1        F 70-74   
554   1213 Lorie Edwards         F      Wichita           KS    US      3:17:08.2 3:15:26.7 14:55 58  41.2       28       F 55-59   
555   1483 Pamela McDonald       F      Lucedale          MS    US      3:17:20.8 3:15:35.4 14:56 60  42.3       18       F 60-64   
556   1582 JOHN PITZEL           M      Lees Summit       MO    US      3:15:52.2 3:15:52.2 14:57 59  36.0       22       M 55-59   
557   1460 Tonja Marking         F      New Orleans       LA    US      3:20:01.4 3:18:25.5 15:09 54  38.6       42       F 50-54   
558   1432 Lynn Lewis            F      Largo             FL    US      3:20:01.9 3:18:25.5 15:09 60  41.7       19       F 60-64   
559   1234 Ray First             M      Sand Springs      OK    US      3:20:15.9 3:18:49.7 15:11 66  38.0       9        M 65-69   
560   1698 Hannah Sprick         F      Lenexa            KS    US      3:20:42.3 3:19:05.6 15:12 28  32.4       23       F 25-29   
561   1699 Holly Sprick          F      Lenexa            KS    US      3:20:42.1 3:19:05.9 15:12 53  38.0       43       F 50-54   
562   1074 Amy Brack-Baker       F      Mission           KS    US      3:21:00.7 3:19:16.7 15:13 60  41.5       20       F 60-64   
563   1573 Robin Phelps          F      Catoosa           OK    US      3:20:17.0 3:19:19.5 15:13 60  41.5       21       F 60-64   
564   1594 Todd Raney            M      Kansas City       KS    US      3:20:07.3 3:19:23.9 15:13 52  33.2       36       M 50-54   
565   1759 KYLE WALKER           M      Shawnee           KS    US      3:21:22.6 3:19:52.9 15:15 42  30.4       44       M 40-44   
566   1223 Erin Evans            F      Louisburg         KS    US      3:21:36.9 3:20:14.5 15:17 48  35.6       47       F 45-49   
567   1324 Mary Hill             F      North Little Rock AR    US      3:21:59.8 3:21:01.0 15:21 43  33.9       60       F 40-44   
568   1847 Tyler Knard           M      Olathe            KS    US      3:22:19.2 3:21:50.6 15:24 25  28.7       10       M 25-29   
569   1702 Bruce Stansberry      M      Independence      MO    US      3:22:46.0 3:22:16.5 15:26 70  38.9       1        M 70-74   
570   1316 Arthur Hess           M      Lawrence          KS    US      3:22:45.8 3:22:16.7 15:26 58  34.6       23       M 55-59   
571   1403 Sarah Krause          F      Sedalia           MO    US      3:27:22.9 3:24:54.2 15:38 37  32.0       53       F 35-39   
572   1155 Michelle Cox          F      Lincoln           NE    US      3:26:40.6 3:25:02.9 15:39 52  36.5       44       F 50-54   
573   1647 Anna Schlesener       F      Hope              KS    US      3:26:40.8 3:25:03.3 15:39 50  35.6       45       F 50-54   
574   1262 Amanda Gibson         F      Lowell            AR    US      3:27:36.3 3:25:48.1 15:43 33  31.5       30       F 30-34   
575   1136 Lily Clegg            F      Fort Smith        AR    US      3:27:37.3 3:25:49.0 15:43 41  32.6       61       F 40-44   
576   1485 Aaron McGinn          M      Lenexa            KS    US      3:32:52.2 3:26:17.9 15:45 32  28.1       24       M 30-34   
577   1166 Lou Ann Cunningham    F      Olathe            KS    US      3:28:02.6 3:26:20.2 15:45 48  34.6       48       F 45-49   
578   1660 Kaylee Seitzer        F      Lawrence          KS    US      3:28:02.8 3:26:21.0 15:45 20  31.5       9        F 20-24   
579   1753 Long Vo               M      Lenexa            KS    US      3:29:43.3 3:28:28.8 15:55 40  28.7       45       M 40-44   
580   1615 Rebecca Ritch         F      Yukon             OK    US      3:30:43.5 3:28:59.2 15:57 47  33.8       49       F 45-49   
581   1712 Hannah Stout          F      Eudora            KS    US      3:31:03.1 3:29:23.1 15:59 33  30.9       31       F 30-34   
582   1437 Laurie Lober          F      Rancho Mirage     CA    US      3:31:57.6 3:30:13.1 16:03 61  39.9       22       F 60-64   
583   1205 Jayme Dunlop          F      Burlington        KS    US      3:31:41.7 3:30:32.5 16:04 32  30.7       32       F 30-34   
584   1668 Jennifer Sherman      F      Dawson            NE    US      3:33:00.4 3:31:37.9 16:09 47  33.4       50       F 45-49   
585   1659 Lisa Seidel           F      Kent              WA    US      3:33:01.1 3:31:39.0 16:09 55  36.7       29       F 55-59   
586   1369 Dawn Kerr             F      Girard            KS    US      3:32:43.1 3:31:45.8 16:10 51  34.9       46       F 50-54   
587   1378 Rachael Kinney        F      Saint Joseph      MO    US      3:33:22.2 3:31:52.3 16:10 40  31.5       62       F 40-44   
588   1611 Emma Remboldt         F      Smithville        MO    US      3:33:20.5 3:31:53.3 16:10 23  30.4       10       F 20-24   
589   1003 Breann Abraham        F      Prairie Village   KS    US      3:33:55.0 3:32:15.4 16:12 43  32.1       63       F 40-44   
590   1666 Amanda Shannon        F      Stow              OH    US      3:33:50.3 3:32:22.4 16:13 42  31.8       64       F 40-44   
591   1635 Karen Salvatore       F      Auburn Hills      MI    US      3:33:51.2 3:32:22.5 16:13 65  41.8       8        F 65-69   
592   1037 Amy Baugh             F      Kansas City       MO    US      3:33:41.5 3:32:42.2 16:14 36  30.7       54       F 35-39   
593   1088 Heather Broyles       F      Spring Hill       KS    US      3:34:39.7 3:32:57.7 16:15 49  33.9       51       F 45-49   
594   1417 Jo Laukemper                 Lenexa            KS    US      3:34:40.2 3:32:58.8 16:15 44             2        X 1-99    
595   1725 Sport Syhavong        M      Olathe            KS    US      3:34:21.7 3:33:06.3 16:16 49  30.3       38       M 45-49   
596   1120 Soulisack Chandakham  M      Olathe            KS    US      3:34:24.1 3:33:09.8 16:16 45  29.2       39       M 45-49   
597   1780 Kayla Westberry       F      Leavenworth       KS    US      3:35:00.9 3:33:19.9 16:17 24  30.2       11       F 20-24   
598   1488 Jennifer McNees       F      Prairie Village   KS    US      3:35:08.1 3:33:23.1 16:17 47  33.1       52       F 45-49   
599   1160 Megan Crews           F      Pleasant Hill     MO    US      3:35:44.8 3:34:02.3 16:20 35  30.4       55       F 35-39   
600   1819 Rachel Zolnowski      F      Kansas City       MO    US      3:37:19.4 3:35:48.5 16:28 38  30.6       56       F 35-39   
601   1564 Anonymous Participant F                              US      3:37:57.7 3:36:15.7 16:31 47  32.6       53       F 45-49   
602   1032 January Barr          F      Lees Summit       MO    US      3:38:51.0 3:37:09.8 16:35 44  31.6       65       F 40-44   
603   1182 Lisa Dethloff         F      Olathe            KS    US      3:39:00.2 3:37:33.8 16:36 46  32.1       54       F 45-49   
604   1762 Melissa Waller        F      Commerce City     CO    US      3:39:07.6 3:37:39.2 16:37 40  30.6       66       F 40-44   
605   1034 Hillary Barscewski    F      Andover           KS    US      3:40:14.5 3:39:01.7 16:43 40  30.4       67       F 40-44   
606   1264 Marla Gibson          F      Overland Park     KS    US      3:41:27.7 3:39:45.9 16:47 41  30.5       68       F 40-44   
607   1060 JOANNA BLOCK          F      Olathe            KS    US      3:45:00.0 3:42:30.9 16:59 35  29.3       57       F 35-39   
608   1627 Cristina Ruiz         F      Independence      MO    US      3:44:29.2 3:42:41.5 17:00 41  30.1       69       F 40-44   
609   1373 Kristen Kiehl-Flanary F      Pomona            KS    US      3:48:00.4 3:46:10.7 17:16 38  29.2       58       F 35-39   
610   1137 Anna Cleland-Leighton F      Hiawatha          KS    US      3:48:24.0 3:46:17.5 17:16 29  28.5       24       F 25-29   
611   1217 Melissa Emley         F      Ottawa            KS    US      3:49:40.1 3:47:49.6 17:23 38  28.9       59       F 35-39   
612   1159 Chelsea Crawshaw      F      Baldwin City      KS    US      3:49:34.1 3:47:57.1 17:24 38  28.9       60       F 35-39   
613   1511 Mark Morris           M      Liberty           MO    US      3:49:32.2 3:48:01.9 17:24 68  33.8       10       M 65-69   
614   1828 Jennifer McGowan      F      Gardner           KS    US      3:50:26.0 3:48:45.9 17:28 37  28.7       61       F 35-39   
615   1187 Donna Dingus          F      Wichita           KS    US      3:51:54.0 3:50:09.1 17:34 66  39.1       9        F 65-69   
616   1703 Anita Statzer         F      Wichita           KS    US      3:51:55.3 3:50:10.6 17:34 68  40.3       10       F 65-69   
617   1392 Beth Koehler          F      Grenola           KS    US      3:52:26.9 3:51:10.4 17:39 59  35.3       30       F 55-59   
618   1226 Emma Fahrlander       F      Overland Park     KS    US      3:53:11.6 3:51:27.7 17:40 30  27.9       33       F 30-34   
619   1487 CATE MCNAMARA         F      Phoenix           AZ    US      3:53:17.6 3:52:09.3 17:43 50  31.5       47       F 50-54   
620   1809 Kellie Wulf           F      Lincoln           NE    US      3:54:04.8 3:52:18.8 17:44 40  28.7       70       F 40-44   
621   1743 Deb Tremain           F      Lincoln           NE    US      3:54:04.8 3:52:18.9 17:44 50  31.4       48       F 50-54   
622   1548 Darcie Orr            F      Overland Park     KS    US      3:54:38.2 3:52:51.1 17:46 45  29.7       55       F 45-49   
623   1428 Teresa Lemke          F      Louisburg         KS    US      3:54:40.2 3:52:53.2 17:47 58  34.6       31       F 55-59   
624   1215 Johnna Ellison        F      Tulsa             OK    US      3:55:22.0 3:53:38.6 17:50 50  31.3       49       F 50-54   
625   1028 Brent Barnett         M      Nixa              MO    US      3:54:45.0 3:54:45.0 17:55 61  30.6       14       M 60-64   
626   1287 Victoria Hadel        F      Kansas City       MO    US      3:59:35.7 3:57:47.0 18:09 32  27.2       34       F 30-34   
627   1425 Autumn Ledgerwood     F      Bonner Springs    KS    US      3:59:44.1 3:57:56.0 18:10 33  27.2       35       F 30-34   
628   1665 Jacob Shafer          M      Lenexa            KS    US      3:59:50.4 3:58:21.1 18:12 24  24.3       8        M 20-24   
629   1806 Kelsey Worley         F      Lawrence          KS    US      4:09:57.6 4:08:09.6 18:57 23  26.0       12       F 20-24   
630   1804 Crystal Worley        F      Ottawa            KS    US      4:10:43.7 4:08:57.0 19:00 36  26.3       62       F 35-39   
631   1305 Michelle Hatfield     F      Blue Springs      MO    US      4:16:09.8 4:14:20.6 19:25 49  28.4       56       F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Joshua Clough 1139 35  1       M      Overland Park KS US 1:18:18.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Angela Nagy 1521 35  11      F      Overland Park KS US 1:33:03.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Robert Zuch 1821 50  2       M      Lenexa KS US 1:28:28.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Candice Knuteson 1390 46  43      F      Milwaukee WI US 1:44:50 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Joel Keenan 1368 13  89      M      BUCYRUS KS US 1:55:28.2 
2     Nolan Fosha 1241 13  104     M      Olathe KS US  1:58:05.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Calvin Seithel  1827 16  24      M      Stilwell KS US 1:38:39.0 
2     Zach Dohr       1189 18  25      M      Stilwell KS US 1:38:51.6 
3     Jeremiah Rather 1597 17  58      M      Wichita KS US  1:48:45.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Alex Henke           1311 24  35      M      Denver CO US     1:42:04.4 
2     Alexander Gullickson 1841 23  42      M      New Prague MN US 1:44:21.7 
3     Jacob Laves          1825 24  45      M      Lawrence KS US   1:45:05.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jay Gillen    1266 26  3       M      Stilwell KS US      1:28:51.9 
2     Bryan Hahn    1290 26  4       M      Liberty MO US       1:28:52.0 
3     Juan Pichardo 1848 29  5       M      Overland Park KS US 1:29:35.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jared Moore   1506 34  8       M      Leavenworth KS US   1:31:28.7 
2     Sean O'Quinn  1542 34  18      M      Overland Park KS US 1:37:07.7 
3     Peter Wessels 1777 32  22      M      Bettendorf IA US    1:38:31.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Drew Wessels  1776 37  6       M      New Bern NC US         1:29:43.2 
2     Noah Scribner 1656 35  16      M      Fort Leavenworth KS US 1:36:02.0 
3     Josh Woodard  1803 38  26      M      Kansas City KS US      1:39:17.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Steven Weber  1768 44  10      M      Fort Leavenworth KS US 1:33:00.5 
2     Matt Schmidt  1649 40  13      M      Kansas City KS US      1:33:43.9 
3     Travis Knobbe 1389 40  30      M      Breda IA US            1:40:51.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Nathan Uhl    1744 46  15      M      Kansas City MO US     1:34:58.4 
2     Andrew Komer  1397 47  21      M      Prairie Village KS US 1:38:25.0 
3     Steven Labram 1410 47  44      M      Olathe KS US          1:44:56.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ryan Humston   1344 50  9       M      Greenwood MO US 1:32:02.4 
2     Jerry Ragsdale 1591 54  33      M      Monett MO US    1:41:51.7 
3     Doug Barnett   1030 53  74      M      Olathe KS US    1:51:55.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     John Van Duser    1746 57  31      M      Gladstone MO US   1:41:35.9 
2     Jerry Hill        1323 57  36      M      Kansas City KS US 1:42:15.4 
3     Randy Scarborough 1642 55  38      M      Lees Summit MO US 1:42:49.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Mark Niblo     1532 63  61      M      Blue Springs MO US  1:48:54.8 
2     Hans Berghorst 1049 64  98      M      Kansas City KS US   1:57:32.5 
3     James Dawson   1174 60  122     M      Overland Park KS US 2:00:07.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Henri Coeme        1141 69  20      M      Neosho MO US      1:38:03.4 
2     Jack Hatzenbuehler 1306 65  84      M      Big Cabin OK US   1:54:41.6 
3     Donald Scott       1655 69  193     M      Kansas City MO US 2:12:57.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Bruce Stansberry 1702 70  569     M      Independence MO US 3:22:16.5 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Thomas Odell 1543 76  261     M      Lenexa KS US  2:21:37.1 
2     Craig Owens  1552 75  321     M      Wichita KS US 2:29:20.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Anna Matsco    1471 24  110     F      Lenexa KS US 1:58:35.2 
2     Megan Shireman 1671 20  117     F      Girard KS US 1:59:38.3 
3     Adyson Narber  1522 23  140     F      Lenexa KS US 2:04:15.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Tabitha Clark   1133 28  23      F      Gladstone MO US   1:38:36.0 
2     Brooke Hult     1341 29  29      F      Kansas City MO US 1:40:12.0 
3     Courtney Dubois 1200 29  34      F      Lenexa KS US      1:42:03.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Sarah Ogar      1544 30  17      F      Merriam KS US           1:37:02.6 
2     Jessalyn Sadler 1633 33  19      F      Independence MO US      1:38:03.1 
3     Ashley Holtz    1333 31  65      F      Excelsior Springs MO US 1:49:55.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Angela Nagy      1521 35  11      F      Overland Park KS US 1:33:00.8 
2     Adrienne Morgart 1510 38  12      F      Platte City MO US   1:33:31.4 
3     Sybil Orman      1547 38  28      F      Leawood KS US       1:40:12.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Laura Clark     1132 40  56      F      Shawnee KS US      1:48:18.6 
2     Heather Higgins 1321 43  63      F      Fort Collins CO US 1:49:06.3 
3     Kris Kathman    1366 41  77      F      Mission KS US      1:52:48.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Candice Knuteson 1390 46  43      F      Milwaukee WI US     1:44:34.3 
2     Shelly Ambrose   1010 48  55      F      Bucyrus KS US       1:48:13.8 
3     Amanda Dopson    1193 45  80      F      Overland Park KS US 1:53:12.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jill Bergee 1048 52  126     F      Lawrence KS US     2:01:52.9 
2     Wendy Gann  1250 53  179     F      Independence MO US 2:10:28.3 
3     D. Garza    1254 51  184     F      Spring Hill KS US  2:10:52.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Becky Fields  1231 56  106     F      Council Bluffs IA US 1:58:11.5 
2     Dorothy Dring 1198 59  148     F      Lake Quivira KS US   2:05:32.0 
3     Denise Weller 1772 55  165     F      Olathe KS US         2:09:07.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Nancy Nowland 1540 63  157     F      Chillicothe MO US   2:07:02.3 
2     Cindy Longest 1439 62  266     F      Pleasant Hill MO US 2:23:07.0 
3     Fran Maxwell  1474 61  332     F      Berwyn PA US        2:30:42.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Janet Dye      1207 67  247     F      Kansas City KS US   2:20:15.3 
2     Valerie Maugle 1473 65  272     F      Fountainville PA US 2:23:47.3 
3     Carolyn Cupp   1167 68  349     F      Liberty MO US       2:34:39.7 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Sandi King 1377 72  553     F      Owasso OK US 3:15:22.8 


Non Binary
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Lisa Elsener 1216 53  432            Prairie Village KS US 2:47:05.7 
2     Jo Laukemper 1417 44  594            Lenexa KS US          3:32:58.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.